1967-1968 All Division

Class A-East Class A-West
First Team First Team
Player School Player School
Ahern Hope D'Amore LaSalle
Carpenter Mount Pleasant Feragne LaSalle
Malloney Sacred Heart R. Hazard South Kingstown
McNeill Sacred Heart Porter Pilgrim
Myers Rogers Theroux Hendricken
Second Team Second Team
Player School Player School
Balkcom East Providence Ahearn Pilgrim
Pinto Sacred Heart Farrell LaSalle
Ramos East Providence Sager Warwick
Soares East Providence Snead Pilgrim
Tutt St Raphael Wilkens Hendricken
Third Team Third Team
Player School Player School
Gagnon Sacred Heart Burke LaSalle
Jette St Raphael Cimini Hendricken
Pearcey Tolman DiSarro LaSalle
Taylor Rogers Sampson South Kingstown
Wilson St Raphael Vigness Hendricken
Class B-East Class B-West
First Team First Team
Player School Player School
Asselin Woonsocket Appolonia West Warwick
Farrow Woonsocket DiGregorio North Providence
Koziara DeLaSalle Friend Westerly
Kroll Middletown Galkin Cranston West
Passano Cumberland Mancuad North Providence
O'Donnell Westerly
Second Team Second Team
Player School Player School
Carroll Mt St Charles Gorton Cranston West
Dubuc Barrington Kennedy Classical
Gillmore Middletown McAndrew Westerly
Reynolds Middletown O'Brien Coventry
Hodgkins Lincoln Ulricksen West Warwick
Third Team Third Team
Player School Player School
Bishop  Lincoln Baker North Kingstown 
Smith Woonsocket DiFanti Cranston West
Sweetman Cumberland Hiatt North Providence
White Barrington Schmitt Westerly
Woerner Barrington Tourangeau West Warwick
Class C-North Class C-South
First Team First Team
Player School Player School
Chartier Smithfield  Bickel Portsmouth
Donovan Ponaganset Colbere Chariho
Humpal Burrillville Ferreira Bristol
Quigley Ponaganset Findelsen Chariho
Rahl Smithfield  Gardiner Chariho
Payette Our Lady of Providence
Second Team Second Team
Player School Player School
Archambault North Smithfield Delekta Warren
Brodeur North Smithfield Ferro Bristol
Buckley Scituate Laney Portsmouth
Deandra Smithfield Pieraccini East Greenwich
Simpson Scituate Willette Our Lady of Providence
Third Team Third Team
Player School Player School
Bowker Scituate Dionne Our Lady of Providence
Jarvis Ponaganset Goulet Warrren
Lowe Ponaganset Ross Bristol
Meunler Pawtucket Voke Towers Tiverton
Thatcher Burrillville Wilson Chariho