1968-1969 All Division

Class A-East Class A-West
First Team First Team
Player School Player School
Carpenter Mount Pleasant Barnes Central
Lopes East Providence D'Amore LaSalle
MarcAurele St Raphael Feragne LaSalle
Rosario Hope McCall Hendricken
Soares East Providence Santos Central
Snead Pilgrim
Second Team Second Team
Player School Player School
Andrade Hope Almond Warwick
Coderre Sacred Heart Farrell LaSalle
Lang  East Providence Muse Central
Smith Rogers Stanton Pilgrim
Yates Rogers Sylvia Central
Third Team Third Team
Player School Player School
Meyers Rogers Gibson Cranston East
Price Hope Gourdailler Warwick
Rhodes Hope Jackson Hendricken
Roberti East Providence Pannone Hendricken
Trahan Sacred Heart Pope Pilgrim
Class B-East Class B-West
First Team First Team
Player School Player School
Brown Middletown Burgis Westerly
Knapp Central Falls Capizzano Westerly
Koziara DeLaSalle DiBattista West Warwick
Piche Pawtucket West Fortin West Warwick
Woerner Barrington Torigian Cranston West
Second Team Second Team
Player School Player School
Davis Middletown Carman North Kingstown
Pelletier Central Falls Doll North Providence
W. Sullivan DeLaSalle Irving Cranston West
Turcotte Woonsocket Longo West Warwick
DiVenuti DeLaSalle Young Classical
Third Team Third Team
Player School Player School
Bradbury Pawtucket West Allen West Warwick
Clambrone Woonsocket J. Baker North Kingstown
DeCosta DeLaSalle Nathans Cranston West
Huftalen Barrington Nigohosian North Providence
McKee Cumberland Steverman Westerly
Class C-North Class C-South
First Team First Team
Player School Player School
Emerick Burrillville Bickel Portsmouth
Humpal Burrillville Delekta Warren
Simpson Scituate Rosa Bristol
Stafford Lincoln Sullivan Tiverton
Verdon Lincoln West East Greenwich
Second Team Second Team
Player School Player School
Howker Scituate Ferro Bristol
Boyle Smithfield Gillis Our Lady of Providence
Pontoriant Lincoln Goff Bristol
Prior Scituate Gillett East Greenwich
Thatcher Burrillville Lake Tiverton
Third Team Third Team
Player School Player School
Archambault North Smithfield Beaudoin Our Lady of Providence
Darling Smithfield Bookataub Chariho
Grimes Lincoln Brennan East Greenwich
Hanna Scituate Laney Portsmouth
Lachance Pawtucket Voke Nolan Warren
Robertson Chariho
Sullivan Tiverton