1973-1974 All Division

Metropolitan-One Metropolitan-Two
First Team First Team
Player School Player School
Delaney LaSalle Clary Tolman
Devine LaSalle Jackson Rogers
Perry  Central W. Lynch St Raphael
Price Central Pereira East Providence
Shead Pilgrim Soares East Providence
Second Team Second Team
Player School Player School
Almon Warwick Vets DeCataldo East Providence
Grody Mount Pleasant Grigas Pawtucket West
Leyden Coventry D.Lynch St Raphael
Petropoulos Cranston East Myers Rogers
W.Washington Central P.Rankowitz Tolman
Third Team Third Team
Player School Player School
Conte LaSalle Lengleza Cumberland
Hazard Central Otis Pawtucket West
Isom Central Macera Cranston West
Middlebrooks Warwick Vets Thomas Hope
Patefield Toll Gate Young Hope
Suburban-One Suburban-Two Suburban-Three
First Team First Team First Team
Player School Player School Player School
Berard Mount St Charles Aiello Johnston Caulfield Chariho
Giles Middletown Fascitelli North Providence Durante Our Lady of Providence
Hole Middletown Henderson Westerly Matuszek Central Falls
Ruggieri Barrington Pagliaro Johnston Rahl Smithfield
Vogel Tiverton Rhodes Hendricken Standring Central Falls
Second Team Second Team Second Team
Player School Player School Player School
Carrigan Lincoln P.Baginski Classical Birrell Scituate
Martin Middletown Carcieri North Providence Cabral Our Lady of Providence
Morganthaler Middletown Mazzulla Johnston Donatelli Scituate
Rodd Barrington McBurney South Kingstown Fogarty Smithfield
Turgeon Tiverton Pendergast Hendricken Vargas Warren
Third Team Third Team Third Team
Player School Player School Player School
Federico Bristol D'Ambrosca East Greenwich Dockery Ponaganset
Froncillo Barrington Lee Hendricken Healy North Smithfield
Maher Middletown Marsocci West Warwick Laboissiere Burrillville
McGlynn Tiverton Mixie Westerly Lynch Smithfield 
Seraikos Barrington Previte North Providence Sawyer Central Falls
Metropolitan-One Metropolitan-Two
Honorable Mention Honorable Mention
Player School Player School
Dennis Central Ervey Cumberland
Champlin Coventry Grenier Cumberland
Goneconte LaSalle Reis Hope
Shoemo Mount Pleasant O'Connor Rogers
Davis Warwick Vets Toppa Rogers
Banna St Raphael
Dalton St Raphael
Dragon Tolman
Allarie Woonsocket
Nelson Woonsocket
Suburban-One Suburban-Two Suburban-Three
Honorable Mention Honorable Mention Honorable Mention
Player School Player School Player School
Rittenhouse Barrington Collins Hendricken Ducharme Burrillville
LaFleur Bristol Kane Hendricken L'Esperance Burrillville
Meehans Bristol S. Baginski Classical Schobowski Burrillville
Andrews Lincoln Jabour Classical Frolis Central Falls
Panichas Lincoln McDonald Classical Tinkham Central Falls
Moore Middletown Booth East Greenwich Dobson Chariho
Walling Middletown Keenan East Greenwich Liese Chariho
McCooey Mount St Charles Macle East Greenwich Montiero Davies
Yarborough Mount St Charles Box Johnston Nyzio Davies
Clark Portsmouth Ferguson Johnston Fleury North Smithfield
St Pierre Tiverton Graziano Johnston Arinello Our Lady of Providence
Smith Tiverton Burhoe North Providence Santos Our Lady of Providence
Harrison North Providence Bartell Ponaganset
Vacca North Providence Evans Ponaganset
Doran South Kingstown Sanzi Ponaganset
O'Neil South Kingstown Boyce Smithfield
Smalley South Kingstown McDermott Smithfield
Andrews Westerly Williams Smithfield
Gabier Westerly Gendreau Warren
O'Brien Westerly Malik Warren
Allen West Warwick Silva Warren
Forleo West Warwick
St Germain West Warwick