1992-1993 All Division

Class A-One
Class A-Two
First Team First Team
Player School
Player                 
School
Josh Picard Hendricken
Randy Butler 
Rogers
Sean Martin Hendricken Tim Reed   Rogers
Mike Holston Hope Dale Cover Classical
Tadji Chattman LaSalle Alex Butler  East Providence
Darren Metts Central John Gallogly  Coventry
 
Second Team
Second Team             
Player School
Player          
School
Tarris Jeffries Mount Pleasant
Frank Minikon
East Providence
Roland Hannah Hope Marvin Washington  Rogers
Eric Broomfield LaSalle Kirk Hingham  North Kingstown
Dennis Marrow Central Jay Arrighi            East Providence
Bryan Stonis Hendricken Ron Hubbard      Rogers 
Third Team Third Team
Player School Player  School
Todd Sollitto Hendricken
Carmine Santomaro  
Classical
Lugene Morgan Hope Mike Tucciarone       Coventry
Jamal Perry Hope Ryan McDermott    Coventry
Andre Marshall Mount Pleasant Chris Curran      Coventry
Jonathan McClark LaSalle Buddy Rogers    East Providence
 
Class B-One
Class B-Two
First Team First Team
Player School
Player       
School
Curtis McCants St Raphael
David Gee  
South Kingstown
Mike Marques Cranston West John Bunch Toll Gate
Dan Forbes East Greenwich Keegan Reed     Chariho
Rick Oldrid Tolman Tim Gacioch      Tiverton
Steve Sarnek Cumberland Greg Simpson  Toll Gate
Second Team
Second Team
Player School
Player     
School
Ralph Torres Cumberland
Mike Tisdale    
South Kingstown
Keith Moors Tolman Derek Thompson Toll Gate
Chad Nelson East Greenwich Justin Hawkins     Chariho
Mina Song Cranston East Pat Sullivan   Middletown
Jason Ciorlan Cranston West Jeff Fecteau     West Warwick
 
Third Team Third Team
Player School
Player          
School
Ben Evans Lincoln
Ken Benson     
Portsmouth
Steve Conway Cumberland Derek Oliver        Warwick Vets
Aaron Guckian East Greenwich Neil Osterhout    West Warwick
Daryl Holland St Raphael Thomas Underwood  Pilgrim
Antonio Moreira Shea Jade Lupinacci        Westerly
Class C-One
Class C-Two
First Team First Team
Player School
Player       
School
Mike Morsilli Johnston Sean Siembab Warren
John Riccio Johnston Ryan Webster Narragansett
John Czerwein Smithfield Rob Cinquegrana Narragansett
Ryan Goslin Ponaganset David Caruso Bristol
Kevin Blanchette Burrillville Mike Delmage Bristol
Second Team
Second Team
Player School
Player     
School
David Bigelli Johnston Paul Dallaire Warren
Tony Pierpaoli Smithfield Charles Parmlee Barrington
Chris Lavender Ponaganset Robert Marchand Bristol
Andy Costa Mount St Charles Lyteek Yates Davies
Matt Plante North Smithfield Corey Seebeck Davies
Third Team Third Team
Player School
Player          
School
Dave Ellingwood Scituate Jose Fernandes Central Falls
Jon Armstrong Burrillville David Rivera Central Falls
Mike Dow Smithfield Tom Bain Barrington
Steve Martin Mount St Charles David Collucci Exeter/WG
Mike Samson Johnston Bill Plante Central Falls