Junior Varsity Scores
Division 1
01/26 Classical beat St Raphael
01/26 North Kingstown beat South Kingstown
01/26 Hendricken beat Coventry
01/26 Smithfield beat Central
01/26 La Salle beat East Providence
01/26 Woonsocket beat Hope
01/25 East Providence beat St Raphael
01/24 Coventry beat Cranston West
01/24 South Kingstown beat Hendricken
01/24 Mt Pleasant beat Hope
01/24 Woonsocket beat Central
01/24 Smithfield beat Classical
01/24 Cranston East La Salle
01/22 Mount Pleasant beat Central
01/22 Woonsocket beat Classical
01/22 Hendricken beat North Kingstown
01/22 St Raphael beat Cranston East
01/22 South Kingstown beat Cranston West
01/22 East Providence beat Smithfield
01/22 La Salle beat Hope
01/20 Smithfield beat Cranston East
01/20 La Salle beat Central
01/19 Mount Pleasant beat Classical
01/19 Coventry beat St Raphael
01/19 North Kingstown beat Cranston West
01/19 Woonsocket beat East Providence
01/18 East Providence beat Central
01/18 Coventry beat South Kingstown
01/18 St Raphael beat Hope
01/18 Mount Pleasant beat Cranston East
01/17 Hendricken beat Woonsocket
01/16 Hope beat Classical
01/16 Coventry beat Smithfield
01/16 East Providence beat Cranston East
01/16 Cranston West beat Woonsocket
01/16 North Kingstown beat La Salle
01/15 South Kingstown beat St Raphael
01/15 Hendricken beat Mount Pleasant
01/12 Coventry beat Woonsocket
01/12 North Kingstown beat St Raphael
01/12 Hendricken beat La Salle
01/11 Classical beat Cranston East
01/11 South Kingstown beat Smithfield
01/10 South Kingstown beat Woonsocket
01/10 Hope beat Cranston East
01/10 Mount Pleasant Coventry (No Game)
01/10 Hendricken beat St Raphael
01/10 La Salle beat Cranston West
01/10 North Kingstown beat Smithfield
01/08 Mount Pleasant beat South Kingstown
01/08 Cranston East beat Central
01/08 East Providence beat Classical
01/08 La Salle beat Coventry
01/08 St Raphael beat Cranston West
01/08 North Kingstown beat Woonsocket
01/08 Hendricken beat Smithfield
01/06 Mount Pleasant North Kingstown (No Game)
01/03 Coventry beat Classical
01/03 North Kingstown beat Hope
01/03 Hendricken beat Cranston East
01/03 Mount Pleasant beat Woonsocket
01/03 La Salle beat Smithfield
01/02 South Kingstown beat Central
12/22 North Kingstown beat Central
12/22 Cranston West beat Cranston East
12/22 La Salle beat Woonsocket
12/22 St Raphael beat Smithfield
12/21 Coventry beat East Providence
12/21 South Kingstown beat Classical
12/19 North Kingstown beat Classical
12/19 Hendricken beat Central
12/19 Coventry beat Cranston East
12/19 East Providence beat South Kingstown
12/19 St Raphael beat Woonsocket
12/18 Cranston West beat Hope
12/16 North Kingstown beat East Providence
12/15 Mount Pleasant beat St Raphael
12/15 Hendricken beat Classical
12/15 Central beat Cranston West
12/15 Coventry Hope (No JV Game)
12/15 South Kingstown Cranston East
12/15 Woonsocket beat Smithfield
12/13 Mount Pleasant beat Smithfield
12/13 Coventry beat Central
12/13 Classical beat Cranston West
12/13 East Providence beat Hendricken

12/12 North Kingstown beat Cranston East
12/11 South Kingstown beat Cranston West



Division 2
01/26 Westerly beat Cumberland
01/26 Johnston beat Narragansett
01/26 Middletown beat Juanita Sanchez
01/26 North Providence beat Rogers
01/26 Tolman beat Pilgrim
01/26 Toll Gate beat Prout
01/26 Shea beat West Warwick
01/26 East Greenwich beat Barrington
01/24 West Warwick beat Tolman
01/24 Barrington beat Cumberland
01/24 Westerly Chariho
01/24 Shea beat Narragansett
01/24 East Greenwich North Providence
01/24 Juanita Sanchez Moses Brown
01/24 Toll Gate beat Middletown
01/24 Prout beat Rogers
01/24 Portsmouth beat Pilgrim
01/23 West Warwick beat Portsmouth
01/22 East Greenwich beat Prout
01/22 Barrington beat Chariho
01/22 North Providence beat Cumberland
01/22 Shea beat Johnston 
01/22 Narragansett beat Tolman
01/22 Westerly beat Pilgrim
01/20 Prout beat Johnston
01/19 Moses Brown beat Rogers
01/19 Barrington beat Pilgrim
01/19 Tolman beat Johnston
01/19 Toll Gate beat Juanita Sanchez
01/19 Portsmouth beat Narragansett
01/19 North Providence beat Chariho
01/18 Cumberland beat Prout
01/18 Westerly beat West Warwick
01/18 East Greenwich beat Middletown
01/18 North Providence beat Shea
01/17 Narragansett beat Westerly
01/16 Barrington beat West Warwick
01/16 Chariho beat Prout
01/16 Cumberland beat Middletown
01/16 East Greenwich beat Moses Brown
01/16 Portsmouth beat Johnston
01/16 Juanita Sanchez beat Rogers 
01/16 North Providence beat Pilgrim
01/16 Shea beat Tolman
01/15 Westerly beat Portsmouth
01/12 Chariho beat Middletown
01/12 Westerly beat Johnston
01/11 Middletown beat Pilgrim
01/11 Cumberland beat Juanita Sanchez
01/10 Chariho Moses Brown (No Game)
01/10 West Warwick beat Prout
01/10 Johnston beat Barrington
01/10 Narragansett beat North Providence
01/10 Portsmouth beat Tolman
01/10 Westerly beat Shea
01/10 East Greenwich beat Toll Gate
01/08 Chariho beat Juanita Sanchez
01/08 Westerly beat Tolman
01/08 Barrington beat Shea
01/08 Toll Gate beat Cumberland
01/08 North Providence beat Johnston
01/08 West Warwick beat Middletown
01/08 East Greenwich beat Rogers
01/08 Narragansett beat Prout
01/06 Cumberland beat Rogers
01/06 West Warwick beat Moses Brown
01/03 East Greenwich beat Cumberland 
01/03 North Providence beat Tolman
01/03 Chariho beat Rogers
01/02 West Warwick beat Juanita Sanchez
01/02 Barrington beat Portsmouth
01/02 Johnston beat Middletown
01/02 Shea beat Prout
12/22 East Greenwich beat Chariho
12/22 Johnston beat Moses Brown
12/22 West Warwick beat Toll Gate
12/22 Westerly beat Barrington
12/22 Tolman beat Prout
12/21 North Providence beat Portsmouth 
12/21 Rogers beat Pilgrim
12/19 Chariho beat Cumberland
12/19 East Greenwich beat Pilgrim
12/19 Middletown beat Tolman
12/19 Shea beat Moses Brown
12/19 Narragansett beat Toll Gate
12/19 Portsmouth beat Prout
12/19 West Warwick beat Rogers
12/19 North Providence beat Westerly
12/18 Johnston beat Juanita Sanchez
12/15 Moses Brown beat Tolman
12/15 Barrington beat North Providence
12/15 East Greenwich beat West Warwick
12/15 Johnston beat Toll Gate
12/15 Middletown beat Portsmouth
12/15 Narragansett beat Rogers
12/15 Westerly beat Prout
12/14 Cumberland beat Pilgrim
12/13 Juanita Sanchez beat Narragansett
Division 3
01/26 Burrillville beat Wheeler
01/26 Central Falls beat Davies
01/26 Exeter/WG Lincoln (No Game)
01/26 Paul Cuffee Ponaganset
01/25 Scituate beat Mt Hope
01/25 Tiverton beat Mount St Charles
01/24 Wheeler beat North Smithfield
01/24 Burrillville beat Tiverton
01/24 Mt Hope Mount St Charles (No Game)
01/24 Exeter/WG beat Central Falls 
01/24 Lincoln beat Davies
01/24 Scituate Paul Cuffee
01/22 Mount Saint Charles beat Ponaganset
01/22 Paul Cuffee beat Davies
01/22 Central Falls beat Mt Hope
01/22 Lincoln beat Tiverton
01/19 Lincoln beat Mt Hope
01/19 Central Falls beat Paul Cuffee
01/19 Burrillville beat Ponaganset
01/19 Mount Saint Charles beat Scituate
01/18 North Smithfield beat Mt Hope
01/17 Burrillville beat Paul Cuffee
01/17 Mount St Charles beat Scituate
01/16 Tiverton beat Exeter/WG
01/16 Lincoln beat Paul Cuffee
01/16 North Smithfield beat Ponaganset
01/16 Burrillville beat Scituate
01/12 Wheeler beat Paul Cuffee
01/12 Mount St Charles beat Davies
01/11 Burrillville beat Exeter/WG
01/10 Mount St Charles beat Central Falls
01/10 Lincoln beat Scituate
01/10 Tiverton beat Paul Cuffee
01/10 Exeter/WG beat North Smithfield
01/09 Burrillville beat Mt Hope
01/08 Exeter/WG beat Davies
01/08 Lincoln beat Central Falls
01/08 Wheeler beat Ponaganset
01/08 Tiverton beat North Smithfield
01/06 Tiverton beat Ponaganset
01/03 Lincoln beat Exeter/WG
01/02 Wheeler Tiverton (No Game)
01/02 Burrillville beat Ponaganset
12/22 Lincoln beat Davies
12/22 Burrillville beat Scituate
12/22 North Smithfield beat Ponaganset
12/21 Mount St Charles beat Paul Cuffee
12/21 Wheeler Mt Hope (No Game)
12/20 Central Falls beat Exeter/WG

12/20 Burrillville beat North Smithfield
12/20 Mount St Charles beat Ponaganset
12/19 Wheeler beat Exeter/WG
12/19 Paul Cuffee beat Mt Hope
12/18 Burrillville beat Mount St Charles 
12/15 Central Falls beat Wheeler
12/15 Exeter/WG beat Mt Hope
12/15 Tiverton beat Davies
12/13 Tiverton beat Central Falls
12/13 Exeter/WG beat Paul Cuffee
12/13 Lincoln beat Wheeler
12/13 Mount St Charles beat North Smithfield
12/13 Scituate beat Ponaganset
12/13 Mt Hope beat Davies